DATE
|
PLACE
|
CLASS
|
TITLES
|
JUDGE
|
29.09.2007
|
PITESTI
|
OPEN
|
EX.1 CAC BEST BITCH BOS
|
MRS. ANCA GIURA (RO)
|
16.09.2007
|
SLOBOZIA
|
OPEN
|
EX.1 CAC CACIB
|
MR. NIKOLAY SEDYH (RUS)
|
15.04.2007
|
CRAIOVA
|
OPEN
|
EX.2 RCAC RCACIB
|
MR. COSMIN BUCUR (RO)
|
14.04.2007
|
CRAIOVA
|
OPEN
|
EX.1 CAC BEST BITCH BOS
|
MR. LOKODI CSABA ZSOLT (RO)
|
01.04.2007
|
BUCURESTI
|
OPEN
|
EX.1 CAC BEST BITCH BOS
|
MR. CRISTIAN STAVARACHE (RO)
|
12.11.2006
|
POZNAN (POLAND)
|
OPEN
|
EX.3
|
MR. UWE FISCHER (GERMANY)
|
10.09.2006
|
SLOBOZIA
|
INTERMEDIATE
|
EX.1 CAC CACIB
|
MR. STELIOS MAKARITIS (GREECE)
|
09.09.2006
|
BUCURESTI
|
INTERMEDIATE
|
EX.1 CAC CACIB
|
MR. LOKODI CSABA ZSOLT (RO)
|
26.08.2006
|
PLOIESTI
|
-
|
TAN
|
ANGELO CROTTI (ITALY)
|
19.08.2006
|
BRASOV
|
INTERMEDIATE
|
EX.1 CAC BEST BITCH BOB BOG RBIS
|
MR. LOKODI CSABA ZSOLT (RO)
|
06.08.2006
|
TG. MURES - ROMANIAN OPEN
|
INTERMEDIATE
|
EX.1 CAC
|
MR. SZABO SANDOR (HUNGARY)
|
05.08.2006
|
TG. MURES - DDS CACIB
|
INTERMEDIATE
|
EX.1 CAC CACIB
|
MR. HANS MULLER (SWITZERLAND)
|
05.08.2006
|
TG. MURES - CLUB SHOW
|
INTERMEDIATE
|
EX.1 CAC
|
ZVI KUPFERBERG (ISRAEL)
|
17.06.2006
|
PLOIESTI
|
INTERMEDIATE
|
EX.1 CAC BEST BITCH BOB RBOG
|
MR. LOKODI CSABA ZSOLT (RO)
|
28.05.2006
|
BRAILA
|
JUNIOR
|
EX.1 RPJ, BEST JUNIOR, BEST BITCH, BOB, BOG
|
MS. LAVINIA STEER (RO)
|
27.05.2006
|
GALATI
|
INTERMEDIATE
|
EX.1 CAC BEST BITCH BOB BOG
|
MR. LOKODI CSABA ZSOLT (RO)
|
21.05.2006
|
CLUJ
|
JUNIOR
|
EX.1 RPJ, BEST JUNIOR, BEST BITCH, BOS
|
MR. CRISTIAN STAVARACHE (RO)
|
20.05.2006
|
CLUJ
|
JUNIOR
|
EX.1 RPJ, BEST JUNIOR, BEST BITCH, BOS
|
MR. CALIN SIMU (RO)
|
10.12.2005
|
NOWY DWOR MAZOWIECKI (POLAND)
|
JUNIOR
|
EX.1 JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR
|
MR. TOMASZ BORKOWSKI (POLAND)
|
03.12.2005
|
VILNIUS (LITHUANIA)
WINTER WINNER
|
JUNIOR
|
EX.1 JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR
|
MR. JAKKEL TAMAS (HUNGARY)
|
20.11.2005
|
KIELCE (POLAND)
|
JUNIOR
|
EX.1 JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR
|
MR. TOMASZ BORKOWSKI (POLAND)
|
22.10.2005
|
ORADEA
|
JUNIOR
|
EX.1 RPJ
|
MRS. ANCA GIURA (RO)
|
16.10.2005
|
BUCHAREST
|
PUPPY
|
VERY PROMISSING 1, BEST PUPPY, BEST PUPPY IN SHOW
|
MR. PETRU MUNTEAN (RO),
MR. REVAZ KHOMASURIDZE (RUSSIA)
|
17.09.2005
|
SLOBOZIA
|
PUPPY
|
VERY PROMISSING 1, BEST PUPPY
|
MR. PETRU MUNTEAN (RO)
|
10.07.2005
|
PLOIESTI
|
BABY
|
VERY PROMISSING 1, BEST BABY
|
MR. SZABO SANDOR (HUNGARY)
|
09.07.2005
|
PLOIESTI
|
BABY
|
VERY PROMISSING 1, BEST BABY
|
MRS. ELKE PEPPER (GERMANY)
|
02.07.2005
|
USTRON (POLAND)
CLUB SHOW
|
BABY
|
VERY PROMISSING 1, BEST BABY, BEST BABY IN SHOW
|
MR. ALEKSANDER KULESZA (LITHUANIA)
|
19.06.2005
|
PAPA (HUNGARY)
|
BABY
|
VERY PROMISSING 1, BEST BABY
|
MR. LAURENT PICHARD (SWITZERLAND)
|
18.06.2005
|
PAPA (HUNGARY)
|
BABY
|
VERY PROMISSING 1, BEST BABY
|
MR. NAGY ISTVAN (HUNGARY)
|
12.06.2005
|
BUCHAREST
|
BABY
|
VERY PROMISSING 1, BEST BABY
|
MRS. ANCA GIURA (RO)
|
11.06.2005
|
BUCHAREST
|
BABY
|
VERY PROMISSING 1, BEST BABY
|
MR. ADRIAN DUTA (RO)
|
07.05.2005
|
TARGOVISTE
|
BABY
|
VERY PROMISSING 1, BEST BABY, RESERVE BEST BABY IN SHOW
|
MR. ANTAL ISTVAN (RO)
|